3 дивизион-14.Заявки команд

3-див.-Заявки-команд.jpg


   

   

Фамилия Имя Отчество

год рождения

дата

перешёл в команду

заявлен

отзаявлен

«VOLOGDA UNITED»

1

 Бахвалов Денис Павлович

1989

28.05.14

 

 

2

 Бахвалов Иван Павлович

1988

28.05.14

 

 

3

 Белов Александр Владимирович

1996

19.08.14

 

 

4

 Богданов Дмитрий Олегович

1988

28.05.14

 

 

5

 Васильев Михаил Валерьевич

1986

28.05.14

 

 

6

 Демидов Сергей Сергеевич

1983

28.05.14

 

 

7

 Котов Александр Андреевич

1991

28.05.14

 

 

8

 Лисункин Алексей Игоревич

1987

28.05.14

 

 

9

 Лобанов Андрей Сергеевич

1992

18.08.14

 

 

10

 Логинов Максим Валерьевич

1990

22.08.14

 

 

11

 Мальцев Никита Викторович

1987

19.08.14

 

 

12

 Никеров Алексей Сергеевич

1992

19.08.14

 

 

13

 Ногин Даниил Сергеевич

1992

28.05.14

 

 

14

 Норкин Максим Сергеевич

1988

28.05.14

 

 

15

 Панфилов Игорь Александрович

1988

28.05.14

 

 

16

 Румянцев Алексей Сергеевич

1989

28.05.14

 

 

17

 Сивков Иван Иванович

1986

28.05.14

 

 

18

 Соколов Андрей Вячеславович

1989

22.08.14

 

 

19

 Татузов Юрий Александрович

1985

28.05.14

 

 

20

 Хомяков Алексей Сергеевич

1986

22.08.14

 

 

21

 Шерстюк Владимир Владимирович

1992

28.05.14

 

 

22

 Шулемин Денис Александрович

1992

19.08.14

 

 

23

 Юхно Евгений Александрович

1988

18.08.14

 

 

«СТРОЙИНДУСТРИЯ»

1

  Атаманов Василий Александрович

1981

10.06.14

 

 

2

  Бодунов Артем Вячеславович

1976

10.06.14

 

 

3

  Большаков Яков Николаевич

1986

30.06.14

 

 

4

  Вавулин Андрей Николаевич

1979

10.06.14

 

 

5

  Вавулин Сергей Николаевич

1984

10.06.14

 

 

6

  Денисов Юрий Владимирович

1978

10.06.14

 

 

7

  Елесин Михаил Александрович

1979

10.06.14

 

 

8

  Иванов Сергей Андреевич

1987

10.06.14

 

 

9

  Крылов Алексей Николаевич

1977

10.06.14

 

 

10

  Лапин Максим Андреевич

1987

10.06.14

 

 

11

  Лебедев Евгений Анатольевич

1981

10.06.14

 

 

12

  Монастырёв Артём Андреевич

1987

10.06.14

 

 

13

  Мухин Олег Александрович

1980

10.06.14

 

 

14

  Некипелов Эудард Валентинович

1975

10.06.14

 

 

15

  Панов Артем Николаевич

1982

10.06.14

 

 

16

  Петунин Алексей Витальевич

1980

10.06.14

 

 

17

  Прокопьев Виталий Владимирович

1985

10.06.14

 

 

18

  Прохоров Михаил Иванович

1987

10.06.14

 

 

19

  Пудов Евгений Николаевич

1983

10.06.14

 

 

20

  Светиков Андрей Александрович

1980

10.06.14

 

 

21

  Смирнов Александр Сергеевич

1986

10.06.14

 

 

22

  Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич

1980

10.06.14

 

 

23

  Соболев Сергей Валерьевич

1975

10.06.14

 

 

24

  Соколов Сергей Александрович

1982

10.06.14

 

 

25

  Шелков Евгений Васильевич

1976

10.06.14

 

 


26

 
 Мозокин Алексей Валерьевич


1980


28.08.14

«ЗВЕЗДА-ЯРД»

1

 Борисов Евгений Анатольевич

1981

 10.06.14

 

 

2

 Бубнов Дмитрий Николаевич

1983

10.06.14

 

 

3

 Власов Андрей Александрович

1980

 10.06.14

 

 

4

 Волков Алексей Валентинович

1981

10.06.14

 

 

5

 Воробьев Игорь Леонидович

1980

10.06.14

 

 

6

 Гольденберг Вадим Аркадьевич

1980

10.06.14

 

 

7

 Кисляков Михаил Сергеевич

1984

10.06.14

 

 

8

 Кузнецов Александр Александрович

1980

10.06.14

 

 

9

 Малафеевский Антон Николаевич

1982

10.06.14

 

 

10

 Некрасов Сергей Александрович

1986

10.06.14

 

 

11

 Никонов Константин Николаевич

1980

10.06.14

 

 

12

 Пестерев Денис Николаевич

1981

10.06.14

 

 

13

 Питеряков Вадим Витальевич

1980

10.06.14

 

 

14

 Потапов Илья Николаевич

1981

01.07.14

 

 

15

 Пущин Сергей Васильевич

1982

10.06.14

 

 

16

 Савин Павел Николаевич

1980

10.06.14

 

 

17

 Сашичев Денис Викторович

 1991

 10.06.14

 

 

18

 Спиридонов Олег Леонидович

1974

 10.06.14

 

 

19

 Суздальцев Виталий Александрович

1970

10.06.14

 

 

20

 Тихонов Павел Валерьевич

1975

10.06.14

 

 

21

 Федяев Валерий Александрович

1972

 10.06.14

 

 

22

 Фотейхин Василий Викторович

1980

10.06.14

 

 

23

 Хорьков Иван Александрович

1985

 10.06.14

 

 

24

 Хорьков Николай Александрович

1982

10.06.14

 

 

«ТПЛК»

1

 Волков Максим Евгеньевич

1992

10.06.14

 

 

2

 Выжлов Евгений Сергеевич

1981

30.07.14

 

 

3

 Голубев Игорь

 

 10.06.14

 

 

4

 Горин Павел Александрович

1991

10.06.14

 

 

5

 Зеленини Андрей

 

 10.06.14

 

 

6

 Каберов Андрей Олегович

1968

10.06.14

 

 

7

 Киселев Иван Максимович

1992

10.06.14

 

 

8

 Коновалов Евгений

 

 10.06.14

 

 

9

 Копылов Андрей Александрович

1977

 10.06.14

 

 

10

 Кудринский Вячеслав

 

 10.06.14

 

 

11

 Кузнецов Александр Николаевич

1990

 10.06.14

 

 

12

 Лебедев Алексей Леонидович

 

 10.06.14

 

 

13

 Лихарев Георгий Александрович

1992

10.06.14

 

 

14

 Мальцев Дмитрий Рудольфович

1969

 10.06.14

 

 

15

 Михайлов Валерий Владимирович

1985

10.06.14

 

 

16

 Пинчуров Денис Олегович

1992

 10.06.14

 

 

17

 Попов Георгий

 

 10.06.14

 

 

18

 Принцев Иван

 

 10.06.14

 

 

19

 Синяков Дмитрий Павлович

1979

 10.06.14

 

 

20

 Тихов Артем Юрьевич

1991

10.06.14

 

 

21

 Хоружий Иван

 

 10.06.14

 

 

22

 Чекмарев Роман Нукзарович

1987

 10.06.14

 

 

23

 Шарапов Павел 

 

 10.06.14

 

 

24

 Шубников Даниил Григореьвич 

1997

 10.06.14

 

 

«ВОЛОГОДСКАЯ ТАМОЖНЯ»

1

 Афанасьев Алексей Васильевич

1979

10.06.14

 

 

2

 Белоглазов Руслан Андреевич

1997

10.06.14

 

 

3

 Ветров Эудард Викторович

1986

10.06.14

 

 

4

 Казарин Анатолий Николаевич

1988

10.06.14

 

 

5

 Корюкин Александр Сергеевич

1977

10.06.14

 

 

6

 Корюкин Алексей Сергеевич

1972

10.06.14

 

 

7

 Корюкин Павел Сергеевич

1977

10.06.14

 

 

8

 Кундин Вячеслав Юрьевич

1967

10.06.14

 

 

9

 Лешуков Олег Анатольевич

1977

 10.06.14

 

 

10

 Маслов Вячеслав Сергеевич

1998

10.06.14

 

 

11

 Минулин Марат Андреевич

1983

10.06.14

 

 

12

 Смирнов Евгений Александрович

1997

10.06.14

 

 

13

 Трепагин Олег Юрьевич

1992

10.06.14

 

 

14

 Тумаков Антон Валерьевич

1988

10.06.14

 

 

15

 Шекалов Александр Павлович

1983

10.06.14

 

 

16

 Шумилов Денис Сергеевич

1989

10.06.14

 

 

«СКИВ»

1

 Алексеевский Дмитрий Николаевич

 1980

 10.06.14

 

 

2

 Аксёнов Иван Геннадьевич

 1985

 10.06.14

 

 

3

 Беляев Анатолий Сергеевич

 1987

 10.06.14

 

 

4

 Брезгинов Андрей Александрович

 1994

 10.06.14

 

 

5

 Кононов Евгений Анатольевич

 1986

 10.06.14

 

 

6

 Комаров Антон Сергеевич

 1986

 10.06.14

 

 

7

 Лазовский Дмитрий Евгеньевич

 1980

 10.06.14

 

 


8

 
 Крылов Роман Александрович


1992


10.06.14

 

 

9

 Мельников Дмитрий Владимирович

 1986

 10.06.14

 

 

10

 Носырев Никита Валерьевич

 1992

 10.06.14

 

 

11

 Назаров Евгений Николаевич

 1979

 10.06.14

 

 

12

 Подольский Владимир Иванович

 1972

 10.06.14

 

 

13

 Смирнов Алексей Александрович

 1981

 10.06.14

 

 

14

 Соколов Александр Владимирович

 1986

 10.06.14

 

 

15

 Пермяков Глеб Николаевич

 1980

 10.06.14

 

 

16

 Чашинов Сергей Владимирович

 1987

 10.06.14

 

 

 

 


Возврат к списку