1 дивизион-19.Заявки команд

Шапка_11х11_1 див.jpg







Фамилия Имя Отчество


год рождения

дата


перешёл в команду

заявлен

отзаявлен

«ДИНАМО-ВОЛОГДА»

1

Алексеев Алексей Владимирович

1991

12.05.19

-

-

2

Андреев Никита Евгеньевич

1995

29.07.19

-

-

3

Анфалов Антон Алексеевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

4

Балашов Никита Андреевич

1992

12.05.19

-

-

5

Белкин Алексей Владимирович

1981

31.07.19

-

-

6

Белов Даниил Валериевич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

7

Беседин Денис Владиславович

1993

12.05.19

-

-

8

Вишняков Адам Николаевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

9

Волокитин Владимир Александрович

1987

12.05.19

-

-

10

Воробьёв Антон Андреевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

11

Деев Михаил Викторович

1987

12.05.19

-

-

12

Дюков Максим Сергеевич

1994

12.05.19

-

-

13

Кириков Андрей Анатольевич

1992

12.05.19

-

-

14

Киров Максим Михайлович

1992

12.05.19

-

-

15

Ковалёв Антон Владимирович

1992

12.05.19

-

-

16

Колесов Антон Олегович

1995

12.05.19

-

-

17

Колтунов Владислав Дмитриевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

18

Корепов Кирилл Юрьевич

1993

26.07.19

-

-

19

Кузнецов Кирилл Евгеньевич

2000

12.05.19

-

-

20

Курочкин Дмитрий Александрович

1989

12.05.19

-

-

21

Курышев Илья Валерьевич

1995

22.05.19

-

-

22

Лавриненко Никита Игоревич

1992

12.05.19

-

-

23

Лобанов Александр Павлович

1992

12.05.19

-

-

24

Лысанов Алексей Игоревич

1998

30.07.19

-

-

25

Мясоедов Алексей Сергеевич

1999

06.06.19

-

-

26

Опанасюк Андрей Александрович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

27

Орлов Олег Викторович

1991

12.05.19

-

-

28

Орлов Олег Олегович

1993

12.05.19

-

-

29

Огурцов Андрей Владимирович

1988

12.05.19

-

-

30

Останин Евгений Сергеевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

31

Пилицын Павел Иренеевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

32

Пименов Дмитрий Сергеевич

1992

12.05.19

-

-

33

Плеханов Артем Михайлович

1995

12.05.19

-

-

34

Русаков Дмитрий Андреевич

1995

12.05.19

-

-

35

Сапогов Александр Владимирович

1991

12.05.19

-

-

36

Фарманов Роман Эдуардович

1999

06.06.19

-

-

37

Чекмарев Роман Нукзарович

1987

12.05.19

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Серафимин Иван Александрович

представитель

2

-

-

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«СШОР»

1

Андреев Лука Викторович

2001

12.05.19

31.07.19

-

2

Барышев Павел Витальевич

1999

12.05.19

-

-

3

Батулин Андрей Павлович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

4

Беляев Владислав Дмитриевич

2002

12.05.19

-

-

5

Богачев Евгений Сергеевич

2003

12.05.19

-

-

6

Бугаенко Антон Валентинович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

7

Бурдаков Сергей Андреевич

2002

12.05.19

-

-

8

Галкин Захар Сергеевич

2003

13.06.19

-

-

9

Гретчин Артем Витальевич

2002

12.05.19

-

-

10

Григорьев Кирилл Аркадьевич

2003

12.05.19

-

-

11

Данилов Павел Анатольевич

1994

01.06.19

-

-

12

Загороднюк Дмитрий Сергеевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

13

Карасев Никита Максимович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

14

Кириллов Илья Анатольевич

2002

12.05.19

-

-

15

Коновалов Михаил Эдуардович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

16

Крылов Данил Игоревич

2000

12.05.19

-

-

17

Куликов Павел Сергеевич

2001

12.05.19

-

-

18

Леонтьев Денис Игоревич

2003

13.06.19

-

-

19

Макаров Егор Сергеевич

1999

12.05.19

-

-

20

Миронов Дмитрий Игоревич

2003

12.05.19

-

-

21

Николаев Лев Эдуардович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

22

Окусков Дмитрий Михайлович

2003

12.05.19

31.07.19

-

23

Платонов Александр Николаевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

24

Разов Дмитрий Валерьевич

2001

12.05.19

-

-

25

Самойлов Максим Александрович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

26

Серов Максим Владимирович

1999

12.05.19

-

-

27

Слухов Владислав Алексеевич

2003

12.05.19

-

-

28

Соколов Леонид Юрьевич

1999

12.05.19

-

-

29

Спицын Андрей Евгеньевич

2003

12.05.19

-

-

30

Сташков Виталий Антонович

2003

12.05.19

-

-

31

Финашин Семен Андреевич

1995

12.05.19

-

-

32

Шатилов Евгений Валерьевич

1998

12.05.19

31.07.19

-

33

Шестериков Данила Андреевич

2002

12.05.19

31.07.19

-

34

Шилов Дмитрий Романович

2002

12.05.19

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Шульгин Андрей Геннадьевич

тренер

2

Устюжанин Роман Юрьевич

тренер

3

Родионов Сергей Александрович

тренер

4

-

-

5

-

-

«ПОЛИТЕХНИК»

1

Абросимов Евгений Игоревич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

2

Воронков Алексей Сергеевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

3

Гараев Руслан Сабирович

1989

12.05.19

-

-

4

Гостев Павел Евгеньевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

5

Деревнин Дмитрий Валерьевич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

6

Дзиковский Сергей Леонидович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

7

Егоров Александр Александрович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

8

Зубакин Кирилл Александрович

1989

12.05.19

-

-

9

Игнатченко Роман Владимирович

1985

12.05.19

-

-

10

Кузьминых Сергей Юрьевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

11

Лобанов Евгений Александрович

1980

12.05.19

-

-

12

Мудрый Степан Анатольевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

13

Нестеров Иван Валентинович

1990

12.05.19

-

-

14

Оленюк Сергей Иванович

1980

12.05.19

-

-

15

Пономарев Евгений Александрович

1990

12.05.19

-

-

16

Прокопьев Виталий Владимирович

1985

12.05.19

-

-

17

Райков Юрий Алексеевич

1988

12.05.19

-

-

18

Ромин Алексей Юрьевич

1981

12.05.19

-

-

19

Симонов Роман Олегович

1990

12.05.19

-

-

20

Смирнов Вячеслав Игоревич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

21

Смирнов Дмитрий Юрьевич

1987

12.05.19

-

-

22

Фадеев Алексей Владимирович

1981

12.05.19

-

-

23

Федоров Антон Андреевич

1992

12.05.19

-

-

24

Фролов Павел Николаевич

1988

12.05.19

-

-

25

Черкасов Евгений Эдуардович

1990

12.05.19

-

-

26

Шамаев Александр Викторович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

27

Шачин Леонид Евгеньевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

28

-

-

-

-

-

29

-

-

-

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Лобанов Евгений Александрович

представитель

2

Зубакин Кирилл Александрович

представитель

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«КПРФ»

1

Бабарыкин Юрий Михайлович

1985

12.05.19

-

-

2

Бараков Андрей Владимирович

1981

12.05.19

-

-

3

Баженов Илья Александрович

1993

18.05.19

05.07.19

-

4

Бобров Артем Андреевич

1995

12.05.19

-

-

5

Груздев Никита Дмитриевич

2001

18.05.19

-

-

6

Дедюрин Максим Евгеньевич

2000

03.07.19

-

-

7

Догадин Максим Александрович

1980

12.05.19

-

-

8

Карамышев Вадим Олегович

1985

12.05.19

-

-

9

Комиссаров Владислав Александрович

1995

18.05.19

-

-

10

Корелкин Андрей Сергеевич

1990

01.06.19

-

-

11

Лапин Дмитрий Алексеевич

1995

12.05.19

-

-

12

Легкодымов Валерий Анатольевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

13

Ломовской Денис Евгеньевич

1983

12.05.19

-

-

14

Мазалецкий Антон Сергеевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

15

Малков Евгений Юрьевич

1982

12.05.19

-

-

16

Малыгин Артур Артурович

1991

12.05.19

-

-

17

Малютин Никита Ильич

1999

18.05.19

-

-

18

Мергасов Николай Юрьевич

1984

12.05.19

-

-

19

Мешалкин Максим Александрович

1993

01.06.19

-

-

20

Парняков Владимир Александрович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

21

Петров Игорь Петрович

1979

12.05.19

-

-

22

Попов Александр Владимирович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

23

Рапаков Иван Николаевич

1999

18.05.19

-

-

24

Сашичев Денис Викторович

1991

12.05.19

-

-

25

Сиряков Евгений Вячеславович

1986

21.06.19

-

-

26

Смирнов Евгений Александрович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

27

Суханов Артем Федорович

1989

12.05.19

-

-

28

Топушин Антон Валентинович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

29

Тревогин Николай Владимирович

1983

12.05.19

-

-

30

Трудов Игорь Владимирович

1993

12.05.19

-

-

31

Тяпушин Денис Николаевич

1985

12.05.19

-

-

32

Хахаев Михаил Юрьевич

1983

12.05.19

-

-

33

Шихов Алексей Сергеевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Хахаев Михаил Юрьевич

руководитель

2

Ломовской Денис Евгеньевич

представитель

3

Смирнов Евгений Александрович

главный тренер

4

-

-

5

-

-

«КАРЬЕР САННИКОВО»

1

Андросов Николай Григорьевич

1954

12.05.19

-

-

2

Богданов Сергей Николаевич

1995

01.06.19

-

-

3

Бодров Дмитрий Михайлович

2000

12.05.19

-

-

4

Бызов Александр Валерьевич

1988

12.05.19

-

-

5

Ветров Эдуард Викторович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

6

Вторыгин Александр Витальевич

1993

30.07.19

-

-

7

Капралов Атон Вячеславович

1993

12.05.19

-

-

8

Катюшкин Алексей Викторович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

9

Кирьянов Евгений Николаевич

1987

12.05.19

-

-

10

Киселев Иван Сергеевич

1985

12.05.19

-

-

11

Коверин Артем Николаевич

1983

12.05.19

-

-

12

Колесов Александр Владимирович

1988

12.05.19

-

-

13

Комлев Максим Андреевич

2000

01.06.19

-

-

14

Коробов Георгий Георгиевич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

15

Кузнецов Дмитрий Павлович

1989

12.05.19

-

-

16

Лаптев Кирилл Дмитриевич

2000

01.06.19

-

-

17

Лебедев Иван Павлович

1994

01.06.19

-

-

18

Орлов Антон Игоревич

1996

12.05.19

-

-

19

Осипов Андрей Игоревич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

20

Пегов Максим Иванович

1987

01.06.19

-

-

21

Рылов Николай Александрович

1988

12.05.19

-

-

22

Самкин Артем Андреевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

23

Седов Евгений Андреевич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

24

Смирнов Дмитрий Владимирович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

25

Соколов Алексей Михайлович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

26

Степаниденко Илья Александрович

1999

12.05.19

-

-

27

Струнин Александр Павлович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

28

Титов Борис Павлович

1992

12.05.19

-

-

29

Фураев Алексей Александрович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

30

Хвалин Денис Андреевич

1994

29.06.19

-

-

31

Шарапов Павел Юрьевич

1985

12.05.19

-

-

32

Ярош Юрий Сергеевич

1983

12.05.19

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Андросов Николай Григорьевич

Президент

2

Коробов Георгий Георгиевич

пресс-атташе

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«ЮНИОР»

1

Авраменко Никита Александрович

1992

12.05.19

-

-

2

Беляев Анатолий Сергеевич

1987

12.05.19

-

-

3

Гришонков Дмитрий Витальевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

4

Гудков Игорь Андреевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

5

Доронин Алексей Александрович

1989

12.05.19

-

-

6

Душин Артём Евгеньевич

1995

12.05.19

-

-

7

Задорин Александр Сергеевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

8

Кириллов Эдуард Сергеевич

1990

12.05.19

-

-

9

Клюквин Филипп Николаевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

10

Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич

1994

12.05.19

-

-

11

Маслухин Алексей Викторович

1993

18.06.19

-

-

12

Мельник Александр Анатольевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

13

Нранян Роман Микаелевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

14

Нугуманов Артем Валерьевич

1991

12.05.19

-

-

15

Попов Артем Вадимович

1997

12.05.19

-

-

16

Серов Артем Сергеевич

1992

12.05.19

-

-

17

Скворцов Александр Анатольевич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

18

Степанов Дмитрий Вячеславович

1992

12.05.19

-

-

19

Суслов Сергей Валерьевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

20

-
-
-

-

-

21

-
-
-

-

-

22

-
-
-

-

-

23

-
-
-

-

-

24

-
-
-

-

-

25

-
-
-

-

-

26

-
-
-

-

-

27

-
-
-

-

-

28

-
-
-

-

-

29

-
-
-

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Кириллов Эдуард Сергеевич

капитан

2

-

-

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-


Возврат к списку