2 дивизион-19.Заявки команд

Шапка_11х11_2 див.jpg




Фамилия Имя Отчество

год рождения

дата

перешёл в команду

заявлен

отзаявлен

ЛФК «Вологда»

1

Абабков Андрей Владимирович

1983

10.05.19

-

-

2

Большаков Иван Викторович

1980

10.05.19

-

-

3

Бутенин Николай Николаевич

1984

02.06.19

-

-

4

Вавилов Алексей Андреевич

1988

10.05.19

-

-

5

Вьюшков Евгений Владимирович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

6

Горин Павел Александрович

1991

10.05.19

-

-

7

Давыдов Денис Александрович

1981

10.05.19

-

-

8

Дьяков Василий Алексеевич

1984

10.05.19

-

-

9

Железов Дмитрий Викторович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

10

Журавлев Владилен Александрович

1984

10.05.19

-

-

11

Зайцев Анатолий Витальевич

1970

01.07.19

-

-

12

Казаринов Олег Геннадьевич

1984

10.05.19

-

-

13

Кубасов Александр Сергеевич

1984

10.05.19

-

-

14

Курышев Максим Сергеевич

2002

10.05.19

-

-

15

Курышев Сергей Александрович

1977

10.05.19

-

-

16

Леготкин Дмитрий Александрович

1982

30.05.19

-

-

17

Маковеев Максим Александрович

1989

10.05.19

-

-

18

Малышев Александр Эдуардович

1998

10.05.19

-

-

19

Никитин Евгений Александрович

1984

10.05.19

30.05.19

-

20

Румак Николай Иванович

1982

10.05.19

-

-

21

Сергеев Вячеслав Евгеньевич

1981

10.05.19

-

-

22

Соколов Дмитрий Александрович

1992

10.05.19

-

-

23

Сударев Алексей Владимирович

1997

10.05.19

-

-

24

Тарашнин Сергей Викторович

1983

10.05.19

-

-

25

Туркин Василий Владимирович

1993

10.05.19

-

-

26

Тюриков Роман Сергеевич

1986

10.05.19

-

-

27

Фирстов Сергей Николаевич

1975

10.05.19

-

-

28

Шабанов Владимир Васильевич

1987

10.05.19

-

-

29

Юрченко Артем Александрович

1985

10.05.19

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Давыдов Денис Александрович

руководитель

2

Курышев Сергей Александрович

представитель

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«Энергия»

1

Анчуков Константин Анатольевич

1995

07.06.19

-

-

2

Апанащенко Владислав Николаевич

1995

07.06.19

-

-

3

Астафьев Алексей Владимирович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

4

Богданов Олег Иванович

1990

10.05.19

-

-

5

Васильков Павел Анатольевич

1991

10.05.19

-

-

6

Вашин Максим Алексеевич

1991

10.05.19

-

-

7

Гусев Василий Васильевич

1990

10.05.19

-

-

8

Денисов Антон Алексеевич

1996

10.05.19

-

-

9

Жандаров Анатолий Анатольевич

1991

10.05.19

-

-

10

Карачёв Данил Иванович

1990

10.05.19

-

-

11

Катаев Сергей Александрович

1986

10.05.19

-

-

12

Кондратьев Анатолий Николаевич

1976

10.05.19

-

-

13

Коновалов Евгений Николаевич

1990

10.05.19

-

-

14

Ключников Максим Владимирович

1989

07.06.19

-

-

15

Криулин Алексей Васильевич

1988

10.05.19

-

-

16

Круглов Сергей Александрович

1993

10.05.19

-

-

17

Лысов Николай Сергеевич

1992

10.05.19

-

-

18

Малюков Дмитрий Викторович

1986

10.05.19

-

-

19

Мордус Вячеслав Николаевич

1989

10.05.19

-

-

20

Печурин Андрей Константинович

1987

10.05.19

-

-

21

Плетнев Андрей Сергеевич

19

10.05.19

-

-

22

Полукчу Олег Вячеславович

1991

21.06.19

-

-

23

Рычков Егор Олегович

1996

10.05.19

-

-

24

Соколов Денис Андреевич

1996

10.05.19

-

-

25

Фомин Андрей Александрович

1989

10.05.19

-

-

26

Фролов Максим Борисович

1993

10.05.19

-

-

27

Хренов Сергей Анатольевич

1987

10.05.19

-

-

28

Эхов Иван Александрович

1996

10.05.19

-

-

29

-

-

-

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Криулин Алексей Васильевич

руководитель

2

Мордус Вячеслав Николаевич

представитель

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«Крылья»

1

Антонов Юрий Васильевич

1984

10.05.19

-

-

2

Буглаев Евгений Олегович

1993

15.07.19

-

-

3

Гаманин Олег Витальевич

1985

10.05.19

-

-

4

Голубев Артем Михайлович

1990

10.05.19

-

-

5

Горчаков Михаил Сергеевич

1999

18.07.19

-

-

6

Гудиев Тимур Тариелович

1996

10.05.19

-

-

7

Друговский Александр Викторович

1991

10.05.19

-

-

8

Ершов Алексей Михайлович

1987

09.07.19

-

-

9

Иванов Антон Павлович

1989

10.05.19

-

-

10

Казначеев Виктор Юрьевич

1990

04.07.19

-

-

11

Калинников Виталий Николаевич

1998

10.05.19

-

-

12

Кашин Артём Иванович

1993

10.05.19

-

-

13

Кашицын Александр Васильевич

1997

10.05.19

-

-

14

Ковалёв Алексей Романович

1997

10.05.19

-

-

15

Комин Илья Анатольевич

1987

10.05.19

-

-

16

Кудяков Ришат Таирович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

17

Михальцов Валерий Владимирович

1989

10.05.19

-

-

18

Осовский Максим Анатольевич

1986

10.05.19

-

-

19

Павлов Владислав Андреевич

1995

10.05.19

10.07.19

в "Динамо-Вологда - 2"

20

Патокин Егор Александрович

1999

10.05.19

-

-

21

Пейсахович Сергей Алексеевич

1986

08.07.19

-

-

22

Первов Владислав Игоревич

1995

10.05.19

-

-

23

Прожерин Александр Владимирович

1996

10.05.19

-

-

24

Соколов Денис Анатольевич

1988

10.05.19

-

-

25

Софьин Илья Александрович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

26

Тихов Артем Юрьевич

1991

10.05.19

-

-

27

Читалов Никита Александрович

1998

10.05.19

-

-

28

Шабалин Вадим Сергеевич

1994

10.05.19

-

-

29

-

-

-

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Антонов Юрий Васильевич

руководитель

2

-

-

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«Динамо-Вологда - 2»

1

Балаев Артём Александрович

1988

11.06.19

-

-

2

Беляев Александр Викторович

1996

10.05.19

-

-

3

Болтушкин Максим Игоревич

1987

10.05.19

-

-

4

Большаков Вадим Васильевич

1993

10.05.19

-

-

5

Велиев Анар Рамиз Оглы

1996

10.05.19

-

-

6

Волков Андрей Вячеславович

1993

10.05.19

-

-

7

Воробьев Эрик Сергеевич

1989

10.05.19

-

-

8

Кокарев Даниил Сергеевич

2001

10.05.19

-

-

9

Лавров Виктор Сергеевич

1984

10.05.19

-

-

10

Леонтьев Сергей Александрович

1996

10.05.19

-

-

11

Лукьянов Иван Константинович

1997

10.06.19

-

-

12

Лятин Владимир Валерьевич

1990

10.05.19

-

-

13

Матвеев Евгений Витальевич

1987

15.05.19

-

-

14

Мясников Дмитрий Александрович

1983

10.05.19

-

-

15

Павлов Владислав Андреевич

1995

10.07.19

-

-

16

Пашков Александр Сергеевич

1983

10.05.19

-

-

17

Полин Антон Павлович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

18

Померанцев Роман Вячеславович

1988

15.05.19

-

-

19

Серафимин Иван Александрович

1985

10.05.19

-

-

20

Соколов Олег Александрович

1988

10.05.19

-

-

21

Суворов Игорь Валерьевич

1982

10.05.19

-

-

22

Тарабанов Роман Владимирович

1982

10.05.19

-

-

23

Учеников Александр Сергеевич

1989

10.05.19

-

-

24

Шавалдин Владимир Андреевич

1992

25.05.19

-

-

25

Шульгин Максим Леонидович

1987

10.05.19

-

-

26

-

-

-

-

-

27

-

-

-

-

-

28

-

-

-

-

-

29

-

-

-

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Серафимин Иван Александрович

руководитель

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

«Союз-Кольня»

1

Ахимов Кирилл Артурович

2001

10.05.19

-

-

2

Вайгачев Олег Владимирович

2001

10.05.19

-

-

3

Волокитин Максим Евгеньевич

2001

10.05.19

-

-

4

Гамиловский Эдуард Русланович

2000

10.05.19

-

-

5

Громов Павел Сергеевич

2002

31.07.19

-

-

6

Евшин Роман Андреевич

1999

28.05.19

-

-

7

Елисеев Алексей Евгеньевич

1999

10.05.19

-

-

8

Калинин Егор Валентинович

2000

31.07.19

-

-

9

Кивитар Владимир Александрович

1997

10.05.19

-

-

10

Кондратьев Анатолий Анатольевич

2001

10.05.19

-

-

11

Кочнов Кирилл Алексеевич

2001

10.05.19

-

-

12

Куликов Даниил Васильевич

2000

15.07.19

-

-

13

Лебедев Данила Александрович

2001

10.05.19

-

-

14

Матренкин Евгений Сергеевич

2000

03.07.19

-

-

15

Михайлов Вадим Владимирович

1998

10.05.19

-

-

16

Налетов Никита Сергеевич

2002

10.05.19

-

-

17

Овчинников Александр Николаевич

1997

10.05.19

-

-

18

Перекрест Илья Юрьевич

1989

03.07.19

-

-

19

Рогалев Александр Сергеевич

2001

10.05.19

-

-

20

Соловьев Даниил Алексеевич

2002

10.05.19

-

-

21

Тихонов Денис Эдуардович

2001

10.05.19

-

-

22

Тоногин Роман Валерьевич

2001

10.05.19

-

-

23

Фомичев Даниил Олегович

2002

31.07.19

-

-

24

-

-

-

-

-

25

-

-

-

-

-

26

-

-

-

-

-

27

-

-

-

-

-

28

-

-

-

-

-

29

-

-

-

-

-

30

-

-

-

-

-

31

-

-

-

-

-

32

-

-

-

-

-

33

-

-

-

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Кочнов Кирилл Алексеевич

руководитель

2

-

-

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-

«ЛДПР»

1

Аблезин Игнат Артемович

2001

12.05.19

-

-

2

Бундаков Кирилл Николаевич

1983

12.05.19

-

-

3

Годилов Дмитрий Владимирович

1983

12.05.19

-

-

4

Григорошев Семен Витальевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

5

Денежкин Валентин Васильевич

2000

31.05.19

-

-

6

Дмитриев Александр Борисович

1993

31.07.19

-

-

7

Ершов Алексей Михайлович

1987

12.05.19

08.06.19

-

8

Зайцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

1974

08.06.19

-

-

9

Игнатов Юрий Владимирович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

10

Карапузов Виктор Леонидович

1985

12.05.19

-

-

11

Килин Илья Олегович

1990

08.06.19

-

-

12

Козлов Сергей Вадимович

1986

12.05.19

-

-

13

Кокарев Сергей Вячеславович

1977

12.05.19

-

-

14

Коротеев Алексей Александрович

1984

12.05.19

-

-

15

Курочкин Дмитрий Васильевич

1987

31.05.19

-

-

16

Кутузов Денис Михайлович

1996

08.06.19

-

-

17

Мякшин Николай Дмитриевич

1996

12.05.19

08.06.19

-

18

Никитин Евгений Александрович

1984

31.05.19

-

-

19

Носырев Александр Сергеевич

1986

12.05.19

-

-

20

Пазгалаев Александр Валентинович

1981

12.05.19

-

-

21

Петухов Алексей Валерьянович

1976

12.05.19

-

-

22

Попов Николай Сергеевич

1980

12.05.19

-

-

23

Ридель Дмитрий Александрович

1977

12.05.19

-

-

24

Румянцев Олег Евгеньевич

1993

12.05.19

-

-

25

Сайкин Сергей Александрович

1975

12.05.19

-

-

26

Соколов Сергей Александрович

1985

12.05.19

-

-

27

Спирин Алексей Николаевич

1977

12.05.19

08.06.19

-

28

Степаненко Дмитрий Юрьевич

1984

12.05.19

-

-

29

Стрига Никита Евгеньевич

2000

31.05.19

-

-

30

Ступнев Иван Андреевич

2000

31.05.19

-

-

31

Сысоев Александр Сергеевич

1984

31.05.19

-

-

32

Черняев Артем Николаевич

1989

12.05.19

-

-

33

Шарапов Василий Николаевич

1985

12.05.19

-

-

34

-

-

-

-

-

35

-

-

-

-

-

36

-

-

-

-

-

37

-

-

-

-

-

38

-

-

-

-

-

39

-

-

-

-

-

40

-

-

-

-

-

руководящий состав

1

Кокарев Сергей Вячеславович

представитель

2

-

-

3

-

-

4

-

-

5

-

-


Возврат к списку