1 дивизион-15.Заявки команд


1-дивизион-2015 Заявки команд.jpg





 

Фамилия Имя Отчество

год

рождения

дата

перешёл в команду

заявлен

отзаявлен

«ИСКРА»

1

 Васильев Александр Сергеевич

1989

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Войтюк Андрей Анатольевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Галкин Сергей Владиславович

1974

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Докучаев Михаил Николаевич

1983

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Дробинин Артем Александрович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Колесов Александр Владимирович

1988

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Лучинкин Евгений Владимирович

1983

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Микляев Константин Николаевич

1987

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Мингалимов Руслан Якубович

1982

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Морозов Артем Сергеевич

1987

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Петров Игорь Петрович

1979

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Седов Евгений Андреевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Скороходов Иван Георгиевич

1982

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Смирнов Дмитрий Владимирович

1984

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Смирнов Игорь Андреевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Сухомлинов Иван Владимирович

1984

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Топушин Антон Валентинович

1986

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Хазов Алексей Васильевич

1977

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Черкасов Евгений Эдуардович

1990

30.05.15

-

-

20

 Шарапов Павел Юрьевич

1985

30.05.15

-

-

21

 Лятин Владимир Валерьевич

1990

16.06.15

-

-

22

 Соколов Дмитрий Александрович

1992

30.05.15

-

-

23

 Карамышев Вадим Олегович

1985

24.06.15

-

-

«ЛОВДТ»

1

 Богданов Сергей Николаевич

1995

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Воробьев Антон Андреевич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Груздев Дмитрий Сергеевич

1980

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Зозуля Антон Вадимович

1992

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Кириков Андрей Анатольевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Легкодымов Валерий Анатольевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Лобанов Александр Павлович

1992

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Мазалецкий Антон Сергеевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Огурцов Андрей Владимирович

1988

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Орехов Евгений Васильевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Осипов Андрей Игоревич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Пазгалаев Александр Валентинович

1981

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Парамонов Сергей Васильевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Титов Борис Павлович

1991

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Художилов Артем Игоревич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Шихов Алексей Сергеевич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Волкоморов Вадим Валерьевич

1995

05.06.15

-

-

18

 Рипнягов Артём Владимирович

1994

13.07.15

-

-

19

 Курышев Илья Валерьевич

 1995

 10.08.15

-

-

«ТЕХНОКОМ»

1

 Авдуевский Роман Юрьевич

1978

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Бобров Артём Андреевич

1995

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Болонин Александр Владимирович

1983

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Бундаков Кирилл Николаевич

1983

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Гостев Павел Евгеньевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Жерздев Денис Александрович

1982

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Зубакин Кирилл Александрович

1989

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Карапузов Виктор Леонидович

1985

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Кокарев Сергей Вячеславович

1977

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Колесов Антон Олегович

1995

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Корепов Кирилл Юрьевич

1993

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Лятин Владимир Валерьевич

1990

30.05.15

16.06.15

 «Искра», 1 дивизион

13

 Мудрый Степан Анатольевич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Нестеров Иван Валентинович

1990

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Симонов Роман Олегович

1990

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Смирнов Дмитрий Юрьевич

1987

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Соколов Сергей Александрович

1985

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Степаненко Дмитрий Юрьевич

1984

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Судимов Александр Александрович

1995

30.05.15

-

-

20

 Тревогин Николай Владимирович

1983

30.05.15

-

-

21

 Хомутинников Алексей Юрьевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

22

 Шачин Леонид Евгеньевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

«ФЕНИКС»

1

 Белкин Алексей Владимирович

1981

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Березин Николай Эриевич

1973

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Журин Александр Дмитриевич

1974

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Завьялов Михаил Игоревич

1973

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Исоян Мераб Мишаевич

1969

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Кашин Михаил Леонидович

1972

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Комков Алексей Николаевич

1979

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Кузьминых Сергей Юрьевич

1989

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Кустов Максим Николаевич

1989

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Мельников Сергей Владимирович

1973

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Михайлов Сергей Александрович

1977

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Орлов Олег Викторович

1991

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Петунин Алексей Витальевич

1981

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Поздняков Александр Николаевич

1974

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Раков Алексей Викторович

1978

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Родин Сергей Михайлович

1978

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Роднин Андрей Юрьевич

1973

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Савелов Александр Михайлович

1988

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Сапин Дмитрий Андреевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

20

 Смирнов Вячеслав Игоревич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

21

 Смирнов Максим Владимирович

1989

30.05.15

-

-

22

 Тяпушин Денис Николаевич

1985

30.05.15

-

-

23

 Фадеев Алексей Владимирович

1981

30.05.15

-

-

24

 Цивилев Николай Валерьевич

1975

30.05.15

-

-

25

 Шабанов Владимир Васильевич

1987

30.05.15

-

-


26

 
 Наумов Александр Сергеевич


1986


15.07.15


-


-

«ЭНЕРГИЯ»

1

 Артисов Максим Владимирович

1993

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Вашин Максим Алексеевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Голубев Дмитрий Сергеевич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Гончаров Максим Олегович

1990

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Гришонков Дмитрий Витальевич

1993

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Гусев Василий Васильевич

1990

30.05.15

29.07.15

-

7

 Кваша Артём Игоревич

1990

30.05.15

29.07.15

-

8

 Криулин Алексей Васильевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Курочкин Дмитрий Васильевич

1987

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Лапин Дмитрий Алексеевич

1995

30.05.15

29.07.15

забрали в армию

11

 Лебедев Алексей Леонидович

1986

30.05.15

29.07.15

-

12

 Лисов Роман Валентинович

1994

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Лысов Николай Сергеевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Марданов Максим Валерьевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Мордус Вячеслав Николаевич

1989

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Москвин Иван Иванович

1994

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Окатов Кирилл Валерьевич

1994

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Полукчу Олег Вячеславович

1991

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Рипнягов Артём Владимирович

1994

30.05.15

13.07.15

 «ЛОВДТ», 1 дивизион.

20

 Руфин Илья Сергеевич

1995

30.05.15

-

-

21

 Хомяков Игорь Алексеевич

1995

30.05.15

-

-

22

 Чеботарь Александр Вадимович

1992

30.05.15

29.06.15

«Стройиндустрия», 2 дивизион

23

 Шавалдин Владимир Андреевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

24

 Шарапов Василий Николаевич

1985

30.05.15

-

-

25

 Фомин Андрей Александрович

1989

20.06.15

-

-


26

 Шорохов Антон Владимирович198608.07.15--

27

 Грабовских Игорь Николаевич 198608.07.15--

28

 Захаров Сергей Владимирович199008.07.15--

29
 
 
  Комаров Антон Владимирович



1996



13.07.15

--

30


  Королёв Максим Викторович


1996


29.07.15

--

31
 
 
 Фадин Алексей Сергеевич


1993


02.09.15

--

«ЗАО «ВПЗ»

1

 Алексеев Алексей Владимирович

1991

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Гараев Руслан Сабирович

1989

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Гусев Евгений Сергеевич

1985

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Деев Михаил Викторович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Катюшкин Алексей Викторович

1984

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Кокшаров Сергей Иванович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Коновалов Антон Сергеевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Кутузов Денис Михайлович

1986

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Митинский Константин Леонидович

1989

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Михайлюк Владислав Николаевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Романов Евгений Анатольевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Рылов Николай Александрович

1988

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Серов Артём Сергеевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Толбатов Александр Валерьевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Трудов Игорь Владимирович

1993

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Утин Алексей Сергеевич

1991

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Федоров Антон Андреевич

1992

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Финашин Семен Андреевич

1995

30.05.15

-

-

20

 Фролов Павел Николаевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Ковалёв Антон Владимирович 

1992

15.06.15

-

-

22

 Пухов Денис Сергеевич

1996

29.06.15

-

-

23

 Вторыгин Александр Витальевич

1993

29.06.15

-

-

24

 Вишняков Адам Николаевич

1991

30.07.15

-

-

25

 Колтунов Владислав Дмитриевич

1993

30.07.15

-

-

«ЛОКОМОТИВ»

1

 Басков Сергей Леонидович

1985

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Галас Александр Иванович

1986

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Годилов Дмитрий Владимирович

1983

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Горшунов Роман Александрович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Егоров Александр Александрович

1986

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Ершов Алексей Михайлович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Завьялов Николай Вадимович

1996

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Зайцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

1974

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Игнатов Юрий Владимирович

1984

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Ключников Максим Владимирович

1989

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Ковалёв Сергей Александрович

1997

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Копылков Максим Николаевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Коротеев Алексей Александрович

1984

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Крывкин Сергей Михайлович

1973

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Неустроев Александр Николаевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Петухов Алексей Геннадьевич

1980

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Решетов Руслан Сергеевич

1996

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Рогозин Александр Николаевич

1979

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Савинов Максим Антонович

1998

30.05.15

-

-

20

 Серов Виталий Юрьевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

21

 Скворцов Александр Анатольевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

22

 Соколов Валерий Михайлович

1976

30.05.15

-

-

23

 Хренов Сергей Анатольевич

1987

30.05.15

-

-

24

 Черняев Артём Николаевич

1989

30.05.15

-

-

25

 Шамаев Александр Викторович

1986

30.05.15

-

-

 
  26


 Нранян Роман Микаелевич


1989


22.06.15


-

-

27
 
 
 Голубев Виктор Николаевич


1986


20.07.15


-


-


28
 
 
 Маслухин Алексей Викторович


 1993


 27.07.15


-


-


29
 
 
  Ерёмин Андрей Викторович


1977


06.08.15


-


-

«ПОЛИТЕХНИК»

1

 Булин Илья Сергеевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

2

 Верховцев Дмитрий Александрович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

3

 Вишняков Игорь Михайлович

1988

30.05.15

-

-

4

 Воронков Алексей Сергеевич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

5

 Кривошапкин Руслан Александрович

1992

30.05.15

-

-

6

 Данилов Антон Юрьевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

7

 Данилов Павел Анатольевич

1994

30.05.15

-

-

8

 Деревнин Дмитрий Валерьевич

1986

30.05.15

-

-

9

 Дзиковский Сергей Леонидович

1986

30.05.15

-

-

10

 Игнатченко Роман Владимирович

1985

30.05.15

-

-

11

 Исаков Алексей Александрович

1992

30.05.15

-

-

12

 Килин Илья Игоревич

1990

30.05.15

-

-

13

 Куликов Вячеслав Владимирович

1985

30.05.15

-

-

14

 Лобанов Евгений Александрович

1980

30.05.15

-

-

15

 Оленюк Сергей Иванович

1980

30.05.15

-

-

16

 Перьев Артём Владимирович

1987

30.05.15

-

-

17

 Райков Юрий Алексеевич

1988

30.05.15

-

-

18

 Ромин Алексей Юрьевич

1981

30.05.15

-

-

19

 Юхненко Александр Александрович

1983

30.05.15

-

-

20

 Васильев Михаил Валерьевич

1981

26.06.15

-

-

21

 Уваров Дмитрий Михайлович

1986

15.06.15

-

-

22

 Новосельцев Евгений Дмитриевич

1993

15.06.15

-

-

23

 Колтунов Владислав Дмитриевич

1993

15.06.15

30.07.15

«ЗАО «ВПЗ», 1 дивизион

24

 Назаров Евгений Николаевич

1979

02.09.15

-

-


25


Коноплёв Иван Николаевич


1984


02.09.15


-


-



Возврат к списку